256bit Security Encryption SSL Certificate
Contact Us
    • Click tabs to show/hide trips to each location
    To Koh Samui
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    8:15
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    5:15
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    4:40
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    16:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    To Koh Phangan
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    9:15
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    550
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    6:15
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    5:40
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    550
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    17:30
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    To Donsak
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    To Koh Tao
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:45
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    1,350
    ( THB )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:45
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:10
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    19:00
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    To Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    To Surat Thani Town
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    To Phuket
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    11:00
    ( HRS )
    1,350
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    To Krabi Town
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    To Surat Thani Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    To Koh Phi Phi
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    To Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    ( 12:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    ( 15:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    To Koh Lanta
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    10:30
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    9:00
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    11:00
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    To Surat Thani Train Station
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    8:40
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    7:10
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    6:10
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    To Ao Nang
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    To Hat Yai
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    To Railay
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    To Samui Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 09:30 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 09:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 12:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 12:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 18:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 18:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    To Khaosok National Park
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )


    • Click tabs to show/hide trips from each location


    From Koh Samui
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:30 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    6:10
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    From Koh Phangan
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    9:00
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 09:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    800
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 12:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    ( 15:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    7:10
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    0:30
    ( HRS )
    300
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 18:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    From Donsak
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    350
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 14:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    From Koh Tao
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Town
    ( 12:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 12:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 17:00 )
    10:30
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:00 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 14:30 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 14:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 14:30 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 09:30 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Khaosok National Park
    Khaosok National Park
    ( 15:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Hat Yai
    Hat Yai Town
    ( 16:00 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 06:30 )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 17:30 )
    11:00
    ( HRS )
    1,350
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Railay
    Beach Jetty
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 12:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 20:00 )
    11:00
    ( HRS )
    1,300
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Train Station
    Surat Thani Train Station
    ( 17:40 )
    8:40
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Ao Nang
    Ao Nang
    ( 17:30 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,100
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 11:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 10:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 15:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Donsak
    Seatran Ferry Pier
    ( 13:00 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 15:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 15:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    2:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( 18:00 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 16:30 )
    1:30
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    From Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 07:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport
    Seatran Counter
    ( 12:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    From Surat Thani Town
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    3:00
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 09:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    550
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    3:30
    ( HRS )
    500
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Town
    Talad Mai Road
    ( 12:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    550
    ( THB )
    From Phuket
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    1,050
    ( THB )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    Phuket
    Rassada Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:00
    ( HRS )
    1,350
    ( THB )
    From Krabi Town
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    4:30
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 08:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    5:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    650
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Krabi Town
    Maharaj Rd, Soi 11
    ( 11:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    6:00
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    From Surat Thani Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    4:00
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    6:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 08:30 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    5:00
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    5:15
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    6:15
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 10:45 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:45
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    4:40
    ( HRS )
    600
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    7:10
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    Surat Thani Airport
    Surat Thani Airport
    ( 11:20 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    5:40
    ( HRS )
    700
    ( THB )
    From Koh Phi Phi
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    7:00
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    8:00
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Phi Phi
    Tonsai Pier
    ( 09:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    9:30
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    From Koh Lanta
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 16:00 )
    8:15
    ( HRS )
    850
    ( THB )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    9:15
    ( HRS )
    950
    ( THB )
    Koh Lanta
    Saladan Pier (in front of "@Pier Restaurant")
    ( 07:45 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    10:45
    ( HRS )
    1,150
    ( THB )
    From Samui Airport
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 10:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 08:30 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 18:30 )
    2:30
    ( HRS )
    750
    ( THB )
    Samui Airport
    Samui Airport
    ( Pick up time: 30 minutes after flight landing time )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 17:00 )
    1:00
    ( HRS )
    450
    ( THB )
    From Bangkok
    Departing Arriving Travel Time Price  
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Tao
    Mae Haad Pier
    ( 15:00 )
    19:00
    ( HRS )
    1,200
    ( THB )
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Phangan
    Thong Sala Pier
    ( 13:30 )
    17:30
    ( HRS )
    1,000
    ( THB )
    Bangkok
    Chakapong Road
    ( 20:00 )
    Koh Samui
    Bangrak Pier
    ( 12:30 )
    16:30
    ( HRS )
    900
    ( THB )
    • Maps & Transfers
    • Seatran Map
    • Our Partners
    • Partner Websites
    Air Asia
    Seatran Ferry
    1
    New website mobile version
    Our Seatran Discovery team are proud to present you with our new online ...
    18 Apr 2017 l more detail
    2
    Important schedule information
    We would like to inform you that, due to urgent ferry repair we must can ...
    20 Mar 2017 l more detail